Alliance 12U T2 AA

Leagues
Florida Alliance Girls
Seasons
2021-22, 2022-23

Alliance Points Leaders

RankPlayerBYGPGAPTS
1Jordan Ray (C)2004524882130
2Alexis Fitzsimmons2004536445109
3Bryn Prier200452255580
4Hailey Anderson200547131326
5Tristina Doyle20045212324
6Madelyn Pope20033219524
7Zoe Puc20053815722
8Angelina Garganese20055281220
9Delaney Zerfass20055041418
10Kylie Brown2004327916
11Mary Cossentino2003325914
12Bella Tomasso20054711213
13Leah Klingel2005535712
14Jaelyn Arruiza2004238311
15Gianna Fortunato (A)200332279
16Mariana Ceballos200447369
17Sarah Walters200523167
18Sofia Alvarez-33617
19Tori Allen200523426
20Emily Scott200426415
21Mallory Burdick200326235
22Noelle Simbro200423224
23Milena Monell200523123
24Marissa Zuppa200421112
25Ciera Porter200331022
26Alexia Fredenhagen200521011
27Marnie McClain200525101

Alliance Points Leaders

RankPlayerTeamPositionBYGradGPGAPTSPIM
1Zoe PucAlliance 16U T1 AAAForward200520244625356041
2Alexis FitzsimmonsAlliance 19U T1 AAAForward200420225031245521.5
3Grace RileyAlliance 14U T1 AAAForward20072025392112333
4Cheyenne PorterAlliance 14U T1 AAAForward20072025391218307.5
5Kylie BrownAlliance 19U T1 AAAForward20042022507222944
6Natalie AndelovaAlliance 14U T1 AAAForward2007202539188264.5
7Angelina GarganeseAlliance 16U T1 AAAForward2005202348417216
8Melina TrontzAlliance 12U T2 AAForward2010202911146200
9Lauren ShellAlliance 14U T1 AAAForward20082026395152015
10Anna Kate LlorenAlliance 14U T1 AAAForward2007202539136196
11Delaney ZerfassAlliance 16U T1 AAADefense20052023623141716.5
12Tristina DoyleAlliance 19U T1 AAADefense2004202250114153
13Sophia TillAlliance 14U T2 AAForward200720251495143
14Sydney MunsieAlliance 12U BlueForward201020281166120
15Mia CatalanoAlliance 19U T1 AAAForward2004-2083114.5
16Mallory IaquintoAlliance 12U BlueForward200820261474114.5
17Samantha FaatzAlliance 16U T2 AAForward2006202424641010.5
18Eve ClemansAlliance 16U T1 AAAForward200620244355108
19Mary CossentinoAlliance 19U T1 AAAForward200320254963910.5
20Cayla MahoneyAlliance 12U T2 AAForward20102029119093
21Carys WineAlliance 14U T1 AAADefense20072026392794.5
22Jenna RuedyAlliance 14U T1 AAAForward20072025395384.5
23Alivia PeterlinAlliance 14U T1 AAAForward200820263953816.5
24Olivia SharkoskiAlliance 16U T2 AAForward20052024244489.5
25Bella TomassoAlliance 16U T1 AAADefense20052024423473.5
26Lexi ZinkAlliance 14U T2 AAForward20082026143471.5
27Mollie MurphyAlliance 16U T1 AAAForward20052023176173.5
28Brooke FeoccoAlliance 16U T2 AAForward20062024242462
29Mia MandiaAlliance 16U T2 AAForward200620242442621.5
30Cynnimin WeaverAlliance 12U T2 AADefense20092027112463
31Emma BardwellAlliance 16U T2 AAForward20062025234261.5
32Milena MonellAlliance 16U T2 AAForward20052023243256.5
33Madisyn HammAlliance 12U BlueForward20092027111454.5
34Frankie MillerAlliance 19U T1 AAADefense20042022505058.5
35Ava DavisAlliance 12U BlueDefense20102029110553
36Elizabeth SudburyAlliance 12U BlueForward20102028113250
37Raina FitzpatrickAlliance 12U T2 AAForward20102028112350
38Grace AppletonAlliance 16U T2 AAForward20072025234153.5
39Emerson ChambreAlliance 14U T1 AAADefense20072025390557.5
40Annie BanksAlliance 14U T1 AAADefense200720263913436
41Claire GordinAlliance 12U T2 AAForward20102028111341.5
42Sarah WaltersAlliance 14U T2 AAForward20052023433141.5
43Alexia FredenhagenAlliance 16U T2 AADefense20052023272132
44Paulina CeballosAlliance 14U T1 AAAForward20082026331231.5
45Ava Chefero-IannazzoAlliance 12U T2 AAForward20092027103031.5
46Addison LancasterAlliance 14U T2 AAForward20082026140334.5
47Keira HuntAlliance 19U T2 AADefense20052024172130
48Emily ScottAlliance 19U T2 AAForward20042022171121.5
49Isabelle NewtonAlliance 16U T1 AAADefense200620254811211.5
50Kyla LarsenAlliance 12U BlueDefense20082027141123
51Gabrielle VelazquezAlliance 14U T2 AADefense20082026140223
52Isabella DemeyerAlliance 16U T2 AADefense20072025391120
53Samantha BrownAlliance 12U BlueForward20102028111123
54Grace ComiskeyAlliance 12U BlueForward200920271120211.5
55Lacey BrownAlliance 12U T2 AADefense20092027110223
56Katlyn PoweskaAlliance 14U T2 AAGoalie20082027130110
57Rachel WeinerAlliance 14U T2 AAForward20082026141013
58Jaelyn KinsellaAlliance 14U T2 AADefense20082027140114.5
59Maya Lerner (A)Alliance 16U T1 AAADefense200520234401116
60Kayla HarrisAlliance 16U T2 AAForward20062024240110
61Tamara CeballosAlliance 12U T2 AAForward2011203011010
62Jamie CaseAlliance 19U T2 AAForward20052024241016.5
63Madi IcelyAlliance 19U T2 AAForward20052023270110
64Corynn MulkeyAlliance 14U T2 AADefense20092028110110
65Kiara RiveraAlliance 16U T2 AAForward20082026141010
66Emily CaleAlliance 14U T1 AAADefense20082026140110