2020-21 Alliance Point Leaders

Alliance Points Leaders

RankPlayerBYGPGAPTS
1Jordan Ray (C)2004524882130
2Alexis Fitzsimmons2004536445109
3Bryn Prier200452255580
4Hailey Anderson200547131326
5Tristina Doyle20045212324
6Madelyn Pope20033219524
7Zoe Puc20053815722
8Angelina Garganese (A)20055281220
9Delaney Zerfass (C)20055041418
10Kylie Brown2004327916
11Mary Cossentino (A)2003325914
12Bella Tomasso20054711213
13Leah Klingel2005535712
14Jaelyn Arruiza2004238311
15Gianna Fortunato (A)200332279
16Mariana Ceballos200447369
17Sarah Walters200523167
18Sofia Alvarez-33617
19Tori Allen200523426
20Emily Scott200426415
21Mallory Burdick200326235
22Noelle Simbro200423224
23Milena Monell200523123
24Marissa Zuppa200421112
25Ciera Porter200331022
26Alexia Fredenhagen200521011
27Marnie McClain200525101